Agenda


Saturday, September 15, 2018

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Gallery Readings/Public Demonstration of Mediumship - Erica Altmiller Room1

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Discover Organite - Lynn White Room2

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Explore The Existence of Walk-Ins - Katherina Brooks Room4

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Sacred Medium presents: Walking The Spiritual Path - Lana Dia Room1

11:00 AM-12:00 PM How to Deal with Attachments - Lyra Room2

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Master Your Domain - Felicia Weinstein Room3

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Inner Transformation- Energy as Medicine - Danette Fuller Room4

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Wisdom from the Crystal Kingdom - Gene Jackson Room1

12:00 PM-1:00 PM The Many Benefits of CBD Oil - Maria Celeste Room2

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Aromatherapy for wellness - George Cox Room3

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Using Every Day Intuition to Create a Happier Life - Dawn Lynn Room4

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Crystals That Unleash the Hero Within - Sandy Wilcox Room1

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Past Life Hypnosis Group Session, QHHT - Consuelo Cassotti Room2

1:00 PM-2:00 PM The Indigos: Children and Adults - Irina Grundler Room3

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Seduce Your Senses Intuition Implementation - Laura Michelle Room4

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Naturally Clean Air, Home, Living - Karen Duewel Room1

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Reduce Stress and Fear Response with Herbal Support - Shirley McLain ND Room2

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Use Your Deck To Grow and Heal - Tara Alexandria Room3

2:00 PM-3:00 PM CBD & Personal Healing - Chloe Nordlander Room4

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Connect to Your Divine-Self - Tracy Butler-Martinez Room1

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Unleash The Spirit Animal In You - Bluehawks Room2

3:00 PM-4:00 PM The Amazing Gift of Orgone Energy - John Thompson Room3

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Angels Here There and Everywhere! - Cindy & Michael Fess Room4

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Re-Energize Your Body and Life - Yasmine Ariel Room2

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Healing and Transformation - Ra Moonhawk Room3

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Scalar Energy for EMF Protection & Wellness - Priscilla Akana Robinson Room4

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Decode Your Life Path & Heart’s Desire - Elizabeth Ming Room1

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Balancing Chakras With Essential Oils - Katelyn A Neil Room2

5:00 PM-6:00 PM See What The Energy Has For YOU - Michael O Chapman Room3

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Releasing Fears and Old Beliefs - Jan Petrie Room4

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Third Eye Activation -Free Event - Gail Thackray Room1

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Peeling Back the Leyers - Erika Shepard Room2

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Finding Hope to Create a New Life when Facing Loss - Annette Meinzer Room3

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Healing Your Highly Sensitive Self AKA: Empath - Tara Wenig Room4

Sunday, September 16, 2018

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Ask a Medium - Marjorie A Rivera Room1

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Some Simple Secrets About Inner Peace - Ben Dreese Room2

10:00 AM-11:00 AM The Human Experience - The Human Potential - Lance Queer Room3

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Direct Past Lives - Lai Ubberud Room4

11:00 AM-12:00 PM The Mysteries of Water - and YOU! - Halsey W. Snow, Ph.D. Room1

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Iridology What Your Eyes Can Tell You - Dr.Clara Bayer,ND Room2

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Live Channeling of The Angelic Realm - Cindy Riggs Room3

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Frequency Rising - Caren Truske Room4

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Crystals that Illuminate Your Path to Oneness - Sandy Wilcox Room1

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Releasing Fears and Old Beliefs - Jan Petrie Room2

12:00 PM-1:00 PM The Bridge into Non-duality - Joy Elaine Room3

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Let Intuition Shine Through the Illusion of Fear - Dawn Lynn Room4

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Inner Transformation- Energy as Medicine - Danette Fuller Room1

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Helping Your Life to Bloom - Anne Marie Meshanko Room2

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Natures Pharmiceuticals - George Cox Room3

1:00 PM-2:00 PM How to Deal with Energetic Attachments - Lyra Room4

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Fellowships of the Spirit is Transforming Lives - Kristy Garvin Room1

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Messages and Guidance from Maitreya, the Teacher for the Age of Aquarius - Mark Long Room2

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Learn to Ground, Center, and Protect Yourself - Ryan Hader Room3

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Mediumship as a Healing Profession - Jessica Trickett Room1

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Re-Energize Your Body and Life - Yasmine Ariel Room2

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Medical Intuition - John Thornton Room3

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Witnessing More Truth - Jimi Merk Room4

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Accelerate Your Spiritual Growth - Judy Hansen Room1

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Awakening the Healer Within-2hour Workshop - Gail Thackray Room2

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Healing Your Highly Sensitive Self AKA: Empath - Tara Wenig Room4

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Numerology-What Is Your Life's Purpose? - Sue Corbin Room1

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Awakening the Healer Within-2hour Workshop (cont.) - Gail Thackray Room2

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Mindful Movement - Alice Drew Yoder Room3

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Helping Loved Ones Cross - Barbara Stone Room4

Columbus

September 15-16, 2018

Saturday 10-7, Sunday 10-6

Ohio Expo Center Cardinal Hall,
717 East 17th Avenue

Weekend Admission $13

$

Click here for

Coupon

SAVE
PLATINUM Sponsors Sponsor Logo

Sponsor Logo