Agenda


Friday, March 15, 2019

1:00 PM-2:00 PM My haunted life. - Nora Custer Room1

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Unlock the Magic of You - Teri Karjala Room2

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Living Your Life Like It's Golden - Lashelle Whitmore Room3

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Marconics: The Clarion Call - Kathy Peters Room1

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Awakening to Ascension Process - Your Soul Journey - Cheryl Ramsey Room2

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Being Your Authentic Self - Corinna Stoeffl Room3

3:00 PM-4:00 PM A New Age Awaits: What the Space Brothers Teach - What the World Teacher Brings - Ron Liggett Room1

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Your Angels Are Waiting! - Brenda Hardwick Room2

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Reclaim your health now! - Shelly Maguire Room3

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Communicating with the Angels - Beth Carpenter Room1

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Ditch The Ego & Discover Your Spirit - Tara DeLaFuente Room2

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Scary Paranormal and You - J.J. Wells Room3

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Past Lives and Akashic Records - David Barnett Room1

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Out of Body Experiences & Other Dimensions - Michelle Depres Room2

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Bringing Crystal Sacredness into Your Daily Life - Marva Jolly Room3

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Benefits of PEMF Therapy - Jade Room2

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Living Life Powerfully - A Reductionist Approach - Sudhir M. Shah Room3

7:00 PM-8:00 PM Our DNA and the Energies of Numbers 6 and 8 - Shirley Bolstok Room1

7:00 PM-8:00 PM Dolphin Energy Healing - Crystal L Deichert Room2

7:00 PM-8:00 PM Power of the Family Lineage - get your power back - Shakuntali Siberia Room3

8:00 PM-9:00 PM How to Use Your Vision Ray - Dennis Woods Room2

8:00 PM-9:00 PM Feeling Good Made Easy. The Gel, The Light & You - Dr. Ginger Bowler & Rebecca kidd Room3

Saturday, March 16, 2019

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Deciphering Your Body's Clues so You Can Heal - Tara Meyer-Robson Room1

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Crystal Healing for the Professional - Beth Ann Kennedy Room2

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Manifestation Through Belief Shifting - Kendara Laurel Room3

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Animal Communications & Human Spiritual Evolution - Alison Stanton Room1

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Working With the Dragons For Protection - Jason Maxson Room2

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Witchy Living: Making A House a Home - Nishele Bell Room3

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Three Key Ways to Optimize Your Well-Being - Lea and Angie Room1

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Understanding Quantum Healing - Dagmar Oktabcova Room2

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Get to know your Spirit Team - Trina Zaragoza Room3

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Get your Negative Energy Away From Me! - Lisa DeLong Room1

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Quantum Technology Nerve Healing-98% Success Rate - Jennifer Hartley Room2

1:00 PM-2:00 PM The Biology of BioEnergy - Arthur Cronkhite Room3

2:00 PM-3:00 PM What We Bring Into This Life - Rev Kevin Smith Room1

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Gridworking On Gaia with Crystal and Sacred Herbs - Richelle Kemper Room2

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Essential oils- Safe, Pure, and Effective? How? - Chereyl Owens Room3

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Reincarnation: Soul Evolution Over Lifetimes - Roger Ringo Room1

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Stop Spinning & Reacting - Move to Divine Action - Jason Antalek Room2

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Learn to Crystal Grid for Life Answers - Jenessee Roy Room3

4:00 PM-5:00 PM How to Get Spirited Messages from Loved Ones - Jude Starks Room1

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Night Threads – Bring Dreams into Our Daily Lives - Sue Lion Room3

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Why am I the way I am? - Barb Crowley Room1

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Balancing The Empath In You - Robert Blond Room2

5:00 PM-6:00 PM Angels Messages for 2019! - Kris Gibbs Room3

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Your Life ' Your Sacred Quest ' - Jimena Yantorno Room1

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Demonstration of Advanced Mystical Healing - Clinton Peirce Room2

6:00 PM-7:00 PM Potions Class - Dana M Brown Room3

Sunday, March 17, 2019

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Out of Body Experiences & Other Dimensions - Michelle Depres Room1

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Transform Your Life With NanoEnhanced Hemp Oil - Melissa Held Room2

10:00 AM-11:00 AM Alchemy for the soul: Turning Fear into Strength - Jeannette Kasemir Room3

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Giving Animals Their VOICE! Heal & Communicate - Dr. Nadine Room1

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Tap into Brain Health: the What, Why & Magic - Lynn Tran, DC Room2

11:00 AM-12:00 PM Witnessing More Truth - Jimi Merk Room3

12:00 PM-1:00 PM So Many Choices! - Kami Lichtenberg Room1

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Why Talk To Your Animals? - Sky Heartsong Room2

12:00 PM-1:00 PM Cancer was my spiritual catalyst. What's yours? - Natalie Parise Room3

1:00 PM-2:00 PM ShamanStar - A Modern Approach to an Ancient Path - Paula Gerardi Room1

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Miracle Of Symbols in Prayers To Wear - Renu Lal Room2

1:00 PM-2:00 PM Overcoming Addictions to Toxic Love Relationships - Leysa Maree Wells Room3

2:00 PM-3:00 PM The Healing Power of Holographic Sound, Experience - Dr. Paul Hubbert, Ph.D. Room1

2:00 PM-3:00 PM Chakra Healing is deep-reaching and long-lasting - Donna DeNomme Room2

2:00 PM-3:00 PM 3 Steps to Discovering Your Divine Purpose - Michelle Dupuis Room3

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Limitations Be Gone - Maxine L Doner Room1

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Speaking Your Star Language - Laughing Healers Room2

3:00 PM-4:00 PM Nano Crystal Energy & CBD Oil for Optimal Wellness - Greg Good Room3

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Seven Sacred Keys to Divine Living - Vialet Rayne Room1

4:00 PM-5:00 PM Potions Class - Dana M Brown Room2

4:00 PM-5:00 PM The Power of Mindfulness & Hemp CBD - Brenda McChesney Room3

Denver

March 15-17, 2019

Friday 1-9, Saturday 10-7, Sunday 10-6

Denver Mart,
451 E 58th Ave

Daily Admission $7


$

Click here for

Coupon

SAVE
PLATINUM Sponsors Sponsor Logo