Booth #7
 

Brenda's Intuitive Tarot Readings

Brenda Fillbrandt

Brenda's Intuitve Tarot Readings

Booth #8
 

Leigh Cohen Wyatt

Leigh Cohen Wyatt

Psychic Medium ~ Certified Life Coach ~ CBS Radio

Booth #9
 

Jurema Silva

Jurema Silva

Brazilian Healer - Psychic Medium - Speaker

Booth #10
 

Psychics in the Cities

Judie Randall

2 psychics working together

Booth #11
 
Booth #12
 

Alison James

Alison James

Booth #13
 

Claudia N. Johnson - Psychic Medium

Claudia N. Johnson

Claudia N. Johnson, Psychic Medium

Booth #14
 

Words of Life

Stephen Bradley

Words of Life

Booth #15
 

Tarot by Katrina

Katrina Lunden

Tarot By Katrina

Booth #16
 

In Good Spirit, LLC

Dawn Schulze

Psychic Reader/Energy Healer

Booth #17
 

Readings by Ruth

Ruth Jossart

Booth #18
 

Kayla Michaele - Psychic Guidance

Kayla Michaele

Readings and Guidance

Booth #19
 

The Kindred Soul

Graysee Hempel

Soul Contract Reading - Numerology Spiritual Numerology of Moses

Booth #20
 

Kathleen Kalil

Kathleen Kalil

Psychic, Medium, Ghostbuster, LifeCoach

Booth #130
 

My Spirit Experience

Heidi Steffens

Reiki, Intuitive Work & Classes

Booth #133
 

Moxie Malas - Peacefully Untamed

Jessica Hoch

Crystal Healing Aromatherapy Jewelry

Booth #134
 

IntraAwareness

Amanda Rangel

IntraAwarness

Booth #135
 

IntraAwareness

Amanda Rangel

IntraAwarness

Booth #136
 

Eos & Eir LLC

Kelly Larson

EOS Aura Healing Now Patent Pending We all accumulate negative energies through life. Perhaps even carry some forward from past lives. But we don't need to continue the cycle.

Booth #137
 

Wellness Associates

Dr. Kaye Otter

Neuromuscular Massage Therapy

Booth #141
 

Envy Skin Clinic

Janos Schumacher

Booth #142
 

Bhealed

Bogdan Borkowski

The Gift of Open Heart

Booth #146
 

Composure Coaching Brave Endeavors

Candi Broeffle, CPC

Composure Coaching Brave Endeavors

Booth #150
 

Ultra Cell CBD OIl

Lynne Lenzmeier

Booth #151
 

Cheryl Carrigan LLC

Cheryl Carrigan

Cheryl Carrigan Intuitive Guide, Spiritual Teacher, I

Booth #158
 

BioElectra

Arthur Cronkhite

Wellness Technolgy Provider

Booth #163
 

Share International

Sheila Forester

Share International

Booth #164
 

CMK Energy LLC

Claire Marie Kohout

Empowering Individuals to Thrive!

Booth #165
 

Aura Photos by Annette

Annette Bruchu

Aura Photos by Annette

Booth #166
 

Aura Photos by Annette

Annette Bruchu

Aura Photos by Annette

Booth #174
 

Mystical Nancy

Nancy L Robinson

Mystical Nancy Readings and Healing

Booth #175
 

Akashic Record Readings

Don Snyder

Akashic Record Readings

Booth #178
 

HigherSelfSource

Dru Taylor & Joe Kurysh

Handmade Orgone Home Decor & Jewelry

Booth #179
 

Kim Weaver

Kim Weaver

Kim Weaver: Psychic, Medium

Booth #180
 

Namaste Therapy

Ray Bonebrake

Booth #181
 

Xiong Consulting LLC

Bernadette Xiong

Booth #185
 
Booth #101
 

Golden Light Healing Retreat Center

Amy Wilinski

retreat center, workshops, sacred journeys, shamanism

Booth #102
 

Crystal Rock Healing

Cindy Schmitz

Crystals, Sage & Natural Products

Booth #103
 

Crystal Rock Healing

Cindy Schmitz

Crystals, Sage & Natural Products

Booth #105
 

FaLiThi Healing - Master PaLiChee

Chee Vue

FaLiThi Healing Spirit-Energy Medicine

Booth #121
 

Jeffrey Tyler - All Things Energy

Jeff Tyler

All Things Energy

Booth #122
 

Angel Star Journeys

Karla Wessel

Booth #125
 

Young Living Essential Oils

Mary Betterman

Pure Essential Oils/Oil Infused Products

Booth #128
 

Spirit Haven

Robin West

Treasures & Services for the Mind, Body & Spirit

Booth #129
 

Spirit Haven

Robin West

Treasures & Services for the Mind, Body & Spirit

 

Minneapolis

February 23-24, 2019

Saturday 10-6, Sunday 10-5

Earle Brown Heritage Center,
6155 Earle Brown Dr

Weekend Admission $12

$

Click here for

Coupon

SAVE
PLATINUM Sponsors Sponsor Logo

Sponsor Logo